Quadro Nuevo
1.3. Bad Saulgau / Altes Kloster
Suzi Quatro
29.6. Künzelsau / Würth Open Air
Queens Of The Stone Age
28.6. CH-St. Gallen / Open Air St. Gallen
Quicksand
12.11. Stuttgart / LKA Longhorn
13.11. München / Muffathalle
Max Raabe & Das Palast Orchester
26.4. Reutlingen / Stadthalle
27.4. Stuttgart / Liederhalle
28.4. Villingen-Schwenningen / Neue Tonhalle
29.4. Heilbronn / Harmonie
30.4. Freiburg / Konzerthaus
12.9. Karlsruhe / Konzerthaus
14.9. Augsburg / Kongress am Park
21.10. München / Isarphilharmonie
RAF Camora
13.11. München / Olympiahalle
21.11. Stuttgart / Schleyerhalle
5.12. CH-Zürich / Hallenstadion
G. Rag Y Los Hermanos Patchekos
26.4. München / Feierwerk
Rage
16.5. Augsburg / Spectrum
18.5. Lindau / Club Vaudeville
6.7. Irslingen / Wolfweez Open Air
30.8. Tennenbronn / Metalacker Open Air
31.8. Rheinfelden / Nord Rock Schwaben Festival
Raging Sloth
15.3. Königsbrunn / Mammut Festival
6.4. Ulm / Hexenhaus
10.5. München / Feierwerk
15.6. Memmingen-Egelsee / Schwarzer Adler
Rag'n'Bone Man
31.8. CH-Arbon / Summerdays Festival
Rampage Kids
8.3. Tübingen / Epplehaus
9.3. Nürtingen / Silberburg
23.3. München / Rülps
6.4. Reutlingen / Lammba Zamba
Calo Rapallo
8.6. Kirchheim u. Teck / Musiknacht
The Rattles
21.9. Stuttgart-Fellbach / Soundwerk
Rauhbein
2.4. München / Backstage
4.4. Stuttgart / Wizemann
5.4. Ulm / Roxy
4.5. CH-Winterthur / Gaswerk
16.11. CH-Pratteln / Z 7
21.12. Stuttgart / Porsche Arena
27.12. München / Zenith
The Raven Age
23.3. München / Backstage ausverkauft !!!
26.3. CH-Pratteln / Z 7
20.4. Stuttgart / LKA Longhorn
Raw King Rats
20.4. Reutlingen / Kaiserhalle
26.4. Sonthofen / Barfly
27.4. Reutlingen / Pappelgarten
11.5. Großholzleute / Adler
1.6. Lindau / Club Vaudeville
Razz
4.4. München / Hansa 39
11.4. Stuttgart / Wizemann
Reach
6.5. München / Backstage
Hayley Reardon
12.4. Ludwigsburg / Luke
13.4. Karlsruhe / NUN Kulturraum
14.4. Freiburg / Schlosscafé
17.4. Stuttgart / Café Galao
19. + 20.4. Wintersulgen / Das Landei
Rebel Guns
30.3. Schelklingen / Stellwerk
31.3. Obergünzburg / Go In
20.4. Bad Saulgau / Bohnenstengel
Recover
27.4. Volkertshausen / Mohren
13.7. Bodman / Bisonstube
The Rehats
11.5. Lauchringen / Marktplatz Open Air
12.5. Emmendingen / Ombrella
19.5. Meßkirch / Sassenage-Garten
9.11. Freiburg / K.I.S.S.
Jimmy Reiter Band
15.3. F-Colmar / Festiblues
13.4. Ulm / Charivari
Samuel Restle Oktett
8.4. Heilbronn / Jazzclub Cave 61
12.4. CH-Basel / Bird's Eye Jazz Club
16.6. Hechingen / Kanzlei
19.6. Göppingen / Tresor
20.6. Stuttgart / Kiste
26.9. Friedrichshafen / Kulturhaus Caserne
Revocation
29.3. CH-Pratteln / Z 7
30.3. Karlsruhe / Substage
31.3. München / Technikum
Revolverheld
19.7. Heilbronn-Talheim / Haigern Live
Rhythm'n'Blues Syndicate
5.4. Filderstadt / Alte Mühle
12.10. Waldenburg / Gleis 1
16.11. Heilbronn / Waldhaus
Mina Richman
19.3. Stuttgart / Café Galao
20.3. Neu-Ulm / Gold
21.3. Donaueschingen / KuBa
22.3. München / Milla
23.3. Karlsruhe / NUN Kulturraum
Rikas
11.10. CH-Aarau / Kiff
24.10. Konstanz / Kulturladen
25.10. Stuttgart / Wizemann
26.10. München / Technikum
RIN
10.8. Stuttgart / Hip Hop Open
7.9. München / Superbloom Festival
Thorbjørn Risager & The Black Tornado
4.5. Winterbach / Lehenbachhalle
Ritter Lean
22.6. Neuhausen ob Eck / Southside Festival
3.8. A-Lustenau / Szene Open Air
Rival Sons
28.6. CH-Ptratteln / Z 7
27.6. F-Strasbourg / La Laiterie
9.7. Lindau / Club Vaudeville
20.7. Winterbach / Zeltspektakel
Roadstring Army
13.4. Biberach / Abdera
1.5. Burgrieden / Riffelhof U & D
12.5. Ulm / Biergarten Liederkranz
19.5. Weilheim a. d. Teck / Kult-Ur Open Air
Rock Meets Classic
Tarja Turunen, Midge Ure, Russ Ballard,
John Helliwell & Jesse Siebenberg,
Robert Hart, Paul Shortino
10.4. Ludwigsburg / MHP Arena
11.4. Kempten / Big Box
14.4. München / Olympiahalle
Rock Unlimited
20.4. Ulm / Fort Unterer Eselsberg ausverkauft !!!
28.6. Ulm-Söflingen / Meinloh-Forum
13.7. Pfaffenhofen a. d. Roth / Open Air Beuren
19.7. Schwendi-Bussmannshausen / Open Air
22.7. Ulm / Schwörmontag-Rock bei Capo's
27.7. Hörvelsingen / Rock am Ofenloch
10.8. Altheim-Zähringen / Wiesleshock
Rocksucht
5.4. Kempten / Big Box
13.4. Neu-Ulm / Bonanzbar
8.5. Weißenhorn / Kulturnacht
29.5. Altenstadt / Haldefest
6.7. Scheidegg / Alm On Air
12.7. Unteregg-Warmisried / Motorradtreffen
20.7. Neu-Ulm / Rock am Petrus
22.8. Hülben / tba.
23.8. Tiefenried / Motorradtreffen
7.9. Markt Rettenbach / Stadelfest Frechenrieden
11.10. + 23.12. Seifertshofen / Tanzclub Keller
28.12. Krumbach / Roots
Rockzone
1.5. Tettnang / Grüner Baum
11.5. Heiligenberg / Black Bow
Rogers
22.3. Stuttgart / Wizemann
23.3. München / Backstage
Nile Rogers & Chic
3.7. Stuttgart / Freilichtbühne Killesberg
5.7. München / Tollwood Festival
The Roosters
13.4. Friedrichshafen / Café City
30.4. Konstanz / Backstage Rock-Bar
5.7. Steißlingen / Musiksommer
17.8. Konstanz / Staader Hafenfest
Uli Jon Roth
25.5. Ulm / Ulmer Zelt
Jonathan Roy
3.6. CH-Zürich / Papiersaal
6.6. München / Backstage
Royal Groovin'
11.7. Sigmaringen / Donaubühne
24.7. Hechingen / Burg Hohenzollern
Royal Republic
21.11. München / Zenith
30.11. CH-Zürich / Komplex 457
Rrotzer
8.12. Stuttgart / Wizemann
10.12. München / Backstage
Elena Rud
7.6. Geltendorf / Puls Open Air
28.9. Stuttgart / Wagenhallen
5.10. München / Milla
The Runrig Experience
21.6. Maulbronn / Klosterhof
22.6. Bad Rappenau-Bonfeld / Blacksheep Festival
Russian Village Boys
24.3. Stuttgart / Wizemann
19.4. CH-Winterthur / Salzhaus
11.5. CH-Basel / Sommercasino
Rusty Stone
9.3. Pfronten / Gasthof Engel
20.4. Bühl / Schüttekeller
23.5. CH-Rapperswil / Hotel Jakob
Rev. Rusty & The Case
1.6. Tettnang / Flieger